Is Pompeian Olive Oil Organic Extra Virgin Full-Bodied Flavor - 32 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Pompeian Olive Oil Organic Extra Virgin Full-Bodied Flavor - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pompeian Olive Oil Organic Extra Virgin Full-Bodied Flavor - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsSafeway

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityNeutral
Texture
OilySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepGarnishing