Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pompeii 100% Lime Juice, 13 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lime Essence, Sodium Metabisulfite as a Preservative.

Check Pompeii 100% Lime Juice, 13 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pompeii 100% Lime Juice, 13 oz is available at 5 retailers

Fry'sH-E-BKrogerMeijerUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SourTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Pompeii 100% Lime Juice, 13 oz | Spoonful