Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is POMPELMO SPARKLING GRAPEFRUIT BEVERAGE WITH 16% GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMPELMO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar, grapefruit juice concentrate, carbon dioxide, grapefruit extract, citric acid, natural flavors

Check POMPELMO SPARKLING GRAPEFRUIT BEVERAGE WITH 16% GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMPELMO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POMPELMO SPARKLING GRAPEFRUIT BEVERAGE WITH 16% GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMPELMO is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRite

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartBitter
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? POMPELMO SPARKLING GRAPEFRUIT BEVERAGE WITH 16% GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMPELMO | Spoonful