Is POMPELMO SPARKLING GRAPEFRUIT BEVERAGE WITH 16% GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMPELMO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Carbon Dioxide, Grapefruit Extract, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors

Check POMPELMO SPARKLING GRAPEFRUIT BEVERAGE WITH 16% GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMPELMO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POMPELMO SPARKLING GRAPEFRUIT BEVERAGE WITH 16% GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMPELMO is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go