Is Pond's Cold Cream Cleanser Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mineral Oil, Water (Agua), Ceresin, Beeswax, Triethanolamine, Behenic Acid, Phenoxyethanol, Cetyl Alcohol, Ceteth-20, Fragrance (Fragrancia), Carbomer, Disodium EDTA, Methylparaben, Iodopropynyl Butylcarbamate.
Check Pond's Cold Cream Cleanser against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pond's Cold Cream Cleanser in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pond's Cold Cream Cleanser is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown


