Is PONS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL FLAVORED WITH TOBASCO SEASONING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL INFUSED WITH TABASCO BRAND CRUSHED RED PEPPER (RED PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT)

Check PONS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL FLAVORED WITH TOBASCO SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyPepperyTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing