Is Pontchartrain Blues Crabmeat, Regular Lump Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

True Blue Crab Meat Handpicked Product Of The Usa Msc Certified Sustainable Wild Caught Pasteurized Fully Cooked, Ready To Eat

Check Pontchartrain Blues Crabmeat, Regular Lump against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pontchartrain Blues Crabmeat, Regular Lump is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal PrepDipping