Is Pop & Bottle Vanilla Oat Milk Latte + Collagen Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Milk (water, Oats), Cold Brew Coffee* (water, Coffee Beans*), Dates, Coconut Mct Oil*, Marine Collagen Peptides, Natural Flavors*, Himalayan Pink Salt, Gum Acacia*, Baking Soda (natural Acidity Regulator), Green Coffee Extract* Contains Coconut and Pollock (Fish).

Check Pop & Bottle Vanilla Oat Milk Latte + Collagen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast