Is Pop Corn, Resealable Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Coconut Oil, Colored Canola Oil, Salt, Artificial Butter Flavor

Check Pop Corn, Resealable against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pop Corn, Resealable is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go