Is Pop Corner Wholesome Popped-Corn Sea Salt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

yellow corn, sunflower oil, and sea salt.

Check Pop Corner Wholesome Popped-Corn Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go