Is Pop Corners Sweet Chilli Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, onion and paprika come together for a smokey sweet taste that rivals your best game day chili recipe. Yellow corn, sunflower oil, cane sugar, salt, spices, vinegar powder (maltodextrin, white distilled vinegar), onion powder, garlic powder, paprika, yeast extract, citric acid, natural flavor.

Check Pop Corners Sweet Chilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go