Is POP GOURMET, CASCADE MIX HANDCRAFTED GOURMET POPCORN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GOURMET POPCORN, BROWN SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, BUTTER (CREAM MILK), NON GMO CORN SYRUP, NATURAL CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), WHEY, BUTTERMILK, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, COCONUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA.
Check POP GOURMET, CASCADE MIX HANDCRAFTED GOURMET POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POP GOURMET, CASCADE MIX HANDCRAFTED GOURMET POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
POP GOURMET, CASCADE MIX HANDCRAFTED GOURMET POPCORN is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavoryButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


