Is Pop Me Fatale Chocolate Popcorn Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popped Corn, Vegetable Oil, Maltose, White Sugar, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, B-carotene, Chocolate Powder (sugar, Cocoa Powder, Starch, Flavour). Contains Soy Lecithin.

Check Pop Me Fatale Chocolate Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go