Is Pop Me Fatale Chocolate Popcorn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popped Corn, Vegetable Oil, Maltose, White Sugar, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, B-carotene, Chocolate Powder (sugar, Cocoa Powder, Starch, Flavour). Contains Soy Lecithin.
Check Pop Me Fatale Chocolate Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop Me Fatale Chocolate Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


