Is Pop N Good Popping Corn Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popping Corn
Check Pop N Good Popping Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop N Good Popping Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pop N Good Popping Corn is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Grain · Whole, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking


