Is Pop Outs BBQ Flavour Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Potato, Rice Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Corn Flour, Salt, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Potassium Citrates, Potassium Chloride, Chilli Powder, Yeast Powder, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Smoked Salt, Garlic Powder, Cumin Powder, Oregano Powder, Cayenne Pepper, Clove Powder, Star Anise, Colour: Paprika Extract. May contain Soya.
Check Pop Outs BBQ Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop Outs BBQ Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavorySpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


