Is POP POTATO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SEASONING (SUGAR, ONION POWDER, SALT, YEAST, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, MALIC ACID, MUSTARD FLOUR, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC), SALT.

Check POP POTATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping