Is POP POTATO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SEASONING (SUGAR, ONION POWDER, SALT, YEAST, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, MALIC ACID, MUSTARD FLOUR, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC), SALT.
Check POP POTATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POP POTATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


