Is pop-puffs - peanuts Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic corn 66%, organic whole OAT flour 17%, organic sunflower oil, organic PEANUT flour 8%, acidity regulator (calcium carbonate), antioxidant (tocopherol-rich extract), thiamin (vitamin B₁)
Check pop-puffs - peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open pop-puffs - peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


