Is Pop Scrt Dbl Btr Popcorn 3 Ct - 3 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Popcorn, Palm Oil, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor (Milk), Annatto Extract (Color), Paprika Extract (Color), Rosemary Extract (To Preserve Freshness), Ascorbic Acid (To Preserve Freshness)
Check Pop Scrt Dbl Btr Popcorn 3 Ct - 3 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop Scrt Dbl Btr Popcorn 3 Ct - 3 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Skinny Pop Popcorn
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Pop Scrt Dbl Btr Popcorn 3 Ct - 3 Count is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


