Is Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn Premium Extra Butter Pop-and-Serve Bags - 3-3.2 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Microwaveable popcorn delivers a rich, savory flavor and fluffy, tender kernels with a noticeably even coating; reviewers commonly cite dependable convenience for movie nights, quick snacks, and gatherings, while noting occasional unpopped kernels, variable coating distribution, and a strong aroma during popping. Single-serve bags simplify portioning and cleanup for groups.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Popcorn, Palm Oil, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor (Milk), Rosemary Extract (To Preserve Freshness), Ascorbic Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Annatto Extract (Color), Paprika Extract (Color)

Check Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn Premium Extra Butter Pop-and-Serve Bags - 3-3.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn Premium Extra Butter Pop-and-Serve Bags - 3-3.2 Oz is available at 13 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonH-E-BIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go