Is Pop-Tarts Breakfast Toaster Pastries, Frosted Cookies and Crème Flavored, Bulk Size, 96 Count (Pack of 12, 14.1 oz Boxes) Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Mononitrate), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Folic Acid), Sugar, Dextrose, Soybean And Palm Oil (With Tbhq For Freshness), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Bleached Wheat Flour, Corn Syrup, Contains Two Percent Or Less Of Whey, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Leavening (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Baking Soda), Caramel Color, Color Added, Cornstarch, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Gelatin, Palm Oil, Egg Whites, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin
Check Pop-Tarts Breakfast Toaster Pastries, Frosted Cookies and Crème Flavored, Bulk Size, 96 Count (Pack of 12, 14.1 oz Boxes) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop-Tarts Breakfast Toaster Pastries, Frosted Cookies and Crème Flavored, Bulk Size, 96 Count (Pack of 12, 14.1 oz Boxes) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Pop-Tarts Toaster Pastries Pop Tarts Breakfast Toaster Pastries, Frosted Brown Sugar Cinnamon, Proudly Baked in the USA, 8ct 13.5oz
Pop-Tarts Toaster Pastries Pop-Tarts Breakfast Toaster Pastries, Frosted Brown Sugar Cinnamon, 12ct 20.3oz
Pop Tarts Toaster Pastries, Frosted, Strawberry 2 pastries 3.3 oz (96 g)
Pop-Tarts Toaster Pastries Pop Tarts Breakfast Toaster Pastries, Frosted Blueberry, Proudly Baked in the USA, 8ct 13.5oz
Pop-Tarts Breakfast Toaster Pastries, Frosted Brown Sugar Cinnamon Flavored, Single Serve, 3.25 Oz (2 Count)
Where to buy
Pop-Tarts Breakfast Toaster Pastries, Frosted Cookies and Crème Flavored, Bulk Size, 96 Count (Pack of 12, 14.1 oz Boxes) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


