Is Pop Tarts Glacees Fraises Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucres (sucre / Glucose-fructose, Dextrose, Sucre à Glacer), Farine De Bl�, Shortening D'huile V�g�tale Et D'huile De Palme Modifi�e, Craquelins Pulv�ris�s, Amidon De Bl�, Sel, Acide Citrique, Levure Artificielle, Poires D�shydrat�es, Pommes D�shydrat�es, G�latine, Bicarbonate De Sodium, Fraises D�shydrat�es, Amidon De Ma�s, Farine De Ma�s, Amidon De Bl�. Gomme Xanthane, Amidon De Bl� Modifi�, Huile De Palme, L�cithine De Soya, Caramel, Curcuma, Rouge Allura, Jaune Soleil Fcf, Bleu Brillant Fcf, Dioxyde De Titane. Contient: Bl�, Soya. Glac�es à Saveur De Bleuets.

Check Pop Tarts Glacees Fraises against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking