No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Pop Tastic Potatoe Crisps Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potato flake powder (41%), vegetable oil (palm oil). potato starch, tapioca starch, maltodextrin, salt, flavour enhancer (e621), dextrose. flavourings (egg, soya), anticaking agents (e551.e500), emulsifier (e471). acidity regulator (e330), emulsifier (e471), acidity regulator (e330), antioxidant (e319)

Check Pop Tastic Potatoe Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Soy Free? Pop Tastic Potatoe Crisps | Spoonful