Is Pop Tops Apple & Blackcurrant Fruit Drink Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, reconstituted juices (apple 29%, blackcurrant 1%), sugar, food acid (citric acid), natural flavours, natural colour (163).
Check Pop Tops Apple & Blackcurrant Fruit Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pop Tops Apple & Blackcurrant Fruit Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade Fruit Juice Drink
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
Alpine® Original Spiced Apple Cider Instant Drink Mix 10-0.74 oz. Pouches
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


