Is Pop Up Bowl, Light Buttery Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% WHOLE GRAIN POPPING CORN, PALM OIL (CONTAINS TBHQ, CITRIC ACID), SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVOUR, COLOUR (ANNATTO, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), BUTTER. CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Pop Up Bowl, Light Buttery against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pop Up Bowl, Light Buttery is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsZehrsValuemartFortinos

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go