Is POP WEAVER, POPCORN, BUTTER, BUTTER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, CANOLA OIL, SALT, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN OR SUNFLOWER), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check POP WEAVER, POPCORN, BUTTER, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POP WEAVER, POPCORN, BUTTER, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


