Is popchips Barbeque Crisps 50g, £1.35 PMP Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dried Potato, Rice Flour, Sunflower Oil, Barbeque Flavour [Sugar, Maltodextrin, Potassium Chloride, Rice Flour, Dried Onion, Natural Flavourings, Dextrose, Dried Tomato, Ground Spices (Smoked Paprika, Red Chilli Pepper), Dried Garlic, Dried Yeast, Dried Yeast Extract, Salt, Acid: Citric Acid, Colour: Paprika Extract, Smoked Maltodextrin, Antioxidant: Extracts of Rosemary], Potato Starch, Salt
Check popchips Barbeque Crisps 50g, £1.35 PMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open popchips Barbeque Crisps 50g, £1.35 PMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


