Is Popchips Barbeque Flavour Potato Snacks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Salt, Dextrose, Brown Sugar, Ground Paprika, Stabiliser (diphosphates, Triphosphates, Polyphosphates), Potassium Chloride, Cracked Black Pepper, Ground Coriander, Garlic Powder, Dehydrated Garlic, Onion Powder, Ground Coriander Seeds, Ground Chilli, Flavouring, Antioxidant (sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (sodium Nitrite). Prepared With 105g Of Beef Per 100g Of Product. Moisture Is Lost During Cooking.
Check Popchips Barbeque Flavour Potato Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popchips Barbeque Flavour Potato Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


