Is Popchips Barbeque Multipack Crisps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
degermed corn, sunflower oil, seasoning (sugar, whey powder (milk), salt, onion powder, yeast powder, garlic powder, tomato powder, oak smoked sea salt, yeast extract, flavourings, spices, acid: citric acid, colour: paprika extract), allergens: see in bold
Check Popchips Barbeque Multipack Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popchips Barbeque Multipack Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Popchips Barbeque Multipack Crisps is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


