Is Popchips Barbeque Multipack Crisps Soy Free?
Ingredients
degermed corn, sunflower oil, seasoning (sugar, whey powder (milk), salt, onion powder, yeast powder, garlic powder, tomato powder, oak smoked sea salt, yeast extract, flavourings, spices, acid: citric acid, colour: paprika extract), allergens: see in bold
Check Popchips Barbeque Multipack Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popchips Barbeque Multipack Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Popchips Barbeque Multipack Crisps is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


