Is Popchips Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavour Potato Snacks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Potato, Rice Flour, Sunflower Oil, Potato Starch, Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavour [dried Spirit Vinegar Extract, Maltodextrin, Rice Flour, Acid: Citric Acid, Potassium Chloride, Natural Flavouring, Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Sea Salt], Salt.
Check Popchips Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavour Potato Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popchips Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavour Potato Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


