Is popchips Yes Peas Pea Chips Popped Farmhouse Ranch - 3 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas (Green & Yellow), Sunflower, Safflower Oil, Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Cane Sugar, Tomato Powder, Organic Cultured Buttermilk Powder (Organic Skim Milk, Lactic Acid, Cultures), Organic Cultured Cream, Organic Whole Milk Solids, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Organic Nonfat Dry Milk, Dehydrated Parsley, Natural Flavors, Chili Pepper)

Check popchips Yes Peas Pea Chips Popped Farmhouse Ranch - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

popchips Yes Peas Pea Chips Popped Farmhouse Ranch - 3 Oz is available at 2 retailers

RalphsTarget

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go