Is Popcorn, aged white cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, cheddar seasoning (cheddar cheese [{cultured milk, salt, enzymes}, whey, buttermilk, salt, natural flavor, disodium phosphate, lactic acid, silicon dioxide], yeast extract, salt), sunflower oil.

Check Popcorn, aged white cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking