Is Popcorn, Buttery Light Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Popping Corn, Palm Oil (Contains Mixed Tocopherols (Antioxidant)), Salt, Natural Butter Flavour, Colour (Annatto, Tumeric, Paprika), Contains: Milk

Check Popcorn, Buttery Light against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking