Is POPCORN, CARAMEL APPLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER (PASTURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORING), POPCORN, CORN SYRUP, CORN OIL, SALT, DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW #5 (E 102), FD&C BLUE #1 (E133).
Check POPCORN, CARAMEL APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPCORN, CARAMEL APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButteryFruity
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


