Is POPCORN, CARAMEL APPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER (PASTURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORING), POPCORN, CORN SYRUP, CORN OIL, SALT, DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW #5 (E 102), FD&C BLUE #1 (E133).

Check POPCORN, CARAMEL APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButteryFruity
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go