Is POPCORN, CHEDDAR CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, COCONUT OIL (TREE NUT), WHEY, GRANULAR & CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), BUTTERMILK, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, YELLOW 5 & 6, LACTIC ACID.

Check POPCORN, CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go