Is Popcorn Indiana Aged White Cheddar Popcorn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Non-gmo Veg, Oil (Canola Or Sunflower), Whey (Milk), Maltodextrin, Cheddar & Blue Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, And Enzymes), Buttermilk, Salt, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid
Check Popcorn Indiana Aged White Cheddar Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcorn Indiana Aged White Cheddar Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Popcorn Indiana Aged White Cheddar Popcorn is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


