Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Popcorn Indiana Aged White Cheddar Popcorn Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Non-gmo Veg, Oil (Canola Or Sunflower), Whey (Milk), Maltodextrin, Cheddar & Blue Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, And Enzymes), Buttermilk, Salt, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid

Check Popcorn Indiana Aged White Cheddar Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Popcorn Indiana Aged White Cheddar Popcorn is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Popcorn Indiana Aged White Cheddar Popcorn | Spoonful