Is Popcorn, Microwave Butter Mini Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Salt, Natural Butter Flavour (Contains Milk), Annatto
Check Popcorn, Microwave Butter Mini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcorn, Microwave Butter Mini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


