Is Popcorn Popcorn Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Popcorn, Glucose Syrup (from Wheat Or Corn), Butterfat, Cream, Whey, Butter, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sugar Cane Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor. Contains Milk, Soy and Wheat. It amy also contain Hazelnuts, Almonds and other Tree Nuts.
Check Popcorn Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcorn Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


