Is Popcorn Popping Classic Blend Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Corn Oil, Soybean Oil, Coconut Oil Beta Carotene (added For Color) And Artificial Butter Flavor.
Check Popcorn Popping Classic Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcorn Popping Classic Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking


