Is Popcorn Sea salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR CORN OIL), SEA SALT
Check Popcorn Sea salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcorn Sea salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


