Is Popcorn sea salt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, coconut oil, sea salt
Check Popcorn sea salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcorn sea salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


