Is popcorn seasoning kettle corn Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Brown Sugar, Salt, Less than 2% of: Natural Flavor, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Silicon Dioxide.
Check popcorn seasoning kettle corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open popcorn seasoning kettle corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


