Is Popcorn Shed Salted Caramel Gourmet Popcorn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popped Corn (23%), Sugar, Butter (contains Milk), Milk Chocolate (15%) (contains: Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Glucose Syrup, Golden Syrup, Rapeseed Oil, Sea Salt (1%), Natural Flavouring, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Raising Agent: Bicarbonate of Soda
Check Popcorn Shed Salted Caramel Gourmet Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcorn Shed Salted Caramel Gourmet Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Popcorn Shed Salted Caramel Gourmet Popcorn is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


