Is Popcorn - Spicy Siracha Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, AND/OR SOYBEAN), SUGAR, POTATO STARCH, HOT SAUCE POWDER (CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED RED PEPPER, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), MALTODEXTRIN), WHITE VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, VINEGAR), MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES AND SPICE EXTRACTIVES (INCLUDING EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA), GARLIC POWDER, MALIC ACID.
Check Popcorn - Spicy Siracha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcorn - Spicy Siracha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


