Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sephra Sweet & Salty Popcorn 140g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popped Corn Kernels, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Salt

Check Sephra Sweet & Salty Popcorn 140g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Sephra Sweet & Salty Popcorn 140g | Spoonful