Is POPCORN TOPPING, CARAMEL Soy Free?

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CARAMEL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES SHELF LIFE).
Check POPCORN TOPPING, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPCORN TOPPING, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Skinny Pop Popcorn
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


